内蒙古快3开奖

中国进出口网免费注册会员登陆进口信息|  | 设为主页 | 保存桌面 | 手机版 | 二维码
51

新加坡安华高科技

Avago Technologies

移动电话和基站、数据网络、存储和电信设备、工厂自动化、发电和替代能源系统以及...

内蒙古快3开奖/News
  • 暂无新闻/No News
产品分类/Product
  • 暂无分类/No Category
站内搜索/Search
 
企业手机网站二维码地址
随时随地,手机浏览
您当前的位置/Your current location:内蒙古快3/Home » 进口供应/Product » 光纤Fiber
光纤Fiber
点击图片查看原图
Click image to view full size image
产品: 光纤Fiber 
Title: Fiber Optics 
品牌
Brand:
Avago
单价
Unit price:
面议
Negotiable
发货期限
Delivery date:
自买家付款之日起 3 天内发货
Since the payment date 3 Days delivery

联系人: Avago (先生)    
电话/Tel: 65-6755-7888

  询价
详细信息/Details

光纤

 

Avago 为有线网络,如以太网、光传输网络 (OTN, Optical Transport Network)、光纤通道 (FC, Fiber Channel) 和 InfiniBand 等应用高密度高速光互连解决方案的产业领导者,基于经证实的激光和芯片技术,Avago 提供有丰富多样的光纤收发器、发射器和接收器模块以及单模光电零组件解决方案。

  • Avago的光纤模块提供有多种不同外形尺寸选择,包括SFP/SFP+、QSFP+、CFP2、CXP、MiniPOD™ 和 MicroPOD™ 
  • Avago 的光电零组件包含激光器、检测器、发射器、接收器和调制器,以多种不同封装选择提供,使用特有的磷化铟 (InP, Indium Phosphide) 光学芯片和封装技术。

Avago 并提供有多种广泛的工业用光纤解决方案,非常适合普遍存在射频干扰 (RFI, Radio Frequency Interference) 和电磁干扰 (EMI, Electromagnetic Interference) 的高噪声和无屏蔽环境。

 



Fiber Optics

 

Avago is the industry leader in high-density, high-speed optical interconnects for wired networking applications such as Ethernet, Optical Transport Network (OTN), Fiber Channel (FC), and InfiniBand. Avago provides an extensive portfolio of fiber optic transceiver, transmitter and receiver module and single-mode optical component solutions based on proven laser and IC technologies.

  • Avago fiber optic modules come in a wide range of form factors that include SFP/SFP+, QSFP+, CFP2, CXP, MiniPOD™ and MicroPOD™.
  • Avago optical components consist of lasers, detectors, transmitters, receivers, and modulators in various package options utilizing proprietary Indium Phosphide (InP) optical chip and packaging technologies.

Avago also offers a wide array of industrial-grade fiber optic solutions that are ideal for use in noisy and unshielded environments wher radio frequency interference (RFI) and electromagnetic interference (EMI) are pervasive.

 



询价单/Inquiry
海鸥娱乐系统 幸运飞艇下载安装 贵州快3计划 安徽快3计划 上海快3走势图 天津十一选五前三走势 河北11选5 内蒙古快三走势图 黑龙江快乐十分 河北11选5走势图